Søg
Horsens afdeling
Fuglevangsvej 45, 8700 Horsens
Sjælland afdeling
Jættevej 50 st. th., 4100 Ringsted
Adrian Baslev
Automatiktekniker lærling
Allan Daugaard Jensen
Automationsingeniør
Allan Enghild Pedersen
Team Manager / Automationsingeniør
Anders Hedegaard Karlsen
Automationsingeniør
Andreas Næsager
Automationsingeniør
Benny Skaug Rasmussen
Testansvarlig, El-tavler
Bjarke Kjær Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Bogdan Catalin Cauia
Automatiktekniker lærling
Casper Søderlund Kofod
Automationsingeniør
Christian Terndrup
Automatiktekniker lærling
Claus Bisgaard
Elektromekaniker
Claus Kræmer
Servicetekniker
Emil Jacobsen
Automationsingeniør
Erling Nielsen
Testansvarlig, El-Tavler
Gert Christensen
Tavlemontør
Hans Christian Frandsen
Tavlemontør
Hedy Espoir Niyonkuru
Tavlemontør
Henrik Håse Albertsen
Automationsingeniør
Henrik Munck Hansen
Automationsingeniør
Inge-Lise Kristensen
Administration
Jakob K. Nørgaard
Team Manager / El-konstruktion
Jens Friis Sønderby
Servicetekniker
Jesper Junge
Servicetekniker
Jesper L. Olsen
Automationsingeniør
John Carlo Ring Thomassen
Automationsingeniør
John Rabøl Jensen
Automationsingeniør
Johnny Hasselstrøm
Tavlemontør
Johnny Steensen
Tavlemontør
Jonas Bojko
Automationsingeniør
Jørgen Larsen
Automationsingeniør
Kai Østergaard
Salgschef
Kaj Bøtkjær
Tavlemontør
Kenneth Christensen
Automationsingeniør
Kim J. Madsen
Servicetekniker
Kim Søndergaard Madsen
Servicetekniker
Kirupa Selva
Elkonstruktør
Klaus Birkedal Bryde Petersen
Automationsingeniør
Lars Farsø
Adm. direktør
Lars Gantzhorn
Automationsingeniør
Lars Høberg
Key Account Manager / Automationsingeniør
Lars Møldrup
Team Manager / Tavleværksted
Leif Rasmussen
Salgsdirektør
Lejf Farsø
Servicemedarbejder
Malene Holst Knudsen
Controller/HR
Martin Jóanesarson
Tavlemontør
Martin Poulsen
Elkonstruktør
Mathias Bisgaard Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Michael Dalgaard Jensen
Tavlemontør
Michael Damm Jensen
Team Manager / Automationsingeniør
Michal H. Nielsen
Elkonstruktør
Mik Zilmer Poulsen
Automationsingeniør
Mikkel Sandberg
Servicetekniker
Mohanabalan Nagaratnam
Tavlemontør
Nicolai Skovslund Winther
Automationsingeniør
Nicolai Warthoe Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Niels Hebsgaard
Automationsingeniør
Nikolaj Kristian Gjedde
Automatiktekniker lærling
Ole Peder Andersen
Elektromekaniker
Patrick Gade Misser Winterberg
Servicetekniker
Per Enevoldsen
Arbejdsmand
Per Vendelbo Andersen
Tavlemontør
Peter Frost-Larsen
Servicechef
Rasmus Sørensen
Servicemedarbejder
René Rose Christensen
Kvalitetsansvarlig
Simon Krøll Pedersen
Automationsingeniør
Thomas Bjørn Jensen
Tavlemontør
Thomas Gerth Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Thor P. Duus Kristensen
Automationsingeniør
Trine Piltoft Farsø
Adm. & Marketingsass.
Viktor Rask Bornhøft
Tavlemontør
bubble