Søg
Horsens afdeling
Fuglevangsvej 45, 8700 Horsens
Sjælland afdeling
Jættevej 50 st. th., 4100 Ringsted
Adrian Balslev
Automatiktekniker lærling
Allan Daugaard Jensen
Automationsingeniør
Allan Enghild Pedersen
Team Manager / Automationsingeniør
Anders Hedegaard Karlsen
Automationsingeniør
Andreas Næsager
Automationsingeniør
Benny Skaug Rasmussen
Testansvarlig, El-tavler
Bjarke Kjær Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Bogdan Catalin Cauia
Automatiktekniker lærling
Christian Terndrup
Automatiktekniker
Claus Bisgaard
Elektromekaniker
Emil Hededal Jensen
Automationsingeniør
Emil Jacobsen
Automationsingeniør
Erling Nielsen
Testansvarlig, El-Tavler
Gert Christensen
Tavlemontør
Hans Christian Frandsen
Tavlemontør
Hedy Espoir Niyonkuru
Tavlemontør
Henrik Håse Albertsen
Automationsingeniør
Henrik Munck Hansen
Automationsingeniør
Inge-Lise Kristensen
Administration
Jeppe Højgaard Bräuner
Tavlemontør
Jesper Junge
Servicetekniker
Jesper L. Olsen
Automationsingeniør
John Carlo Ring Thomassen
Automationsingeniør
John Rabøl Jensen
Automationsingeniør
Johnny Hasselstrøm
Tavlemontør
Johnny Steensen
Tavlemontør
Jonas Bojko
Automationsingeniør
Kai Østergaard
Salgschef
Kaj Bøtkjær
Tavlemontør
Kasper Villy Kristensen
Elektromekaniker
Kenneth Christensen
Automationsingeniør
Kim J. Madsen
Projektkoordinator
Kirupa Selva
Elkonstruktør
Klaus Birkedal Bryde Petersen
Automationsingeniør
Lars Farsø
Adm. direktør
Lars Gantzhorn
Automationsingeniør
Lars Høberg
Key Account Manager / Automationsingeniør
Lars Møldrup
Team Manager / Tavleværksted
Leif Rasmussen
Salgsdirektør
Lejf Farsø
Servicemedarbejder
Magnus Claes Poulsen Kramer
Tavlemontør
Malene Holst Knudsen
Controller/HR
Marcus Prinds
Servicetekniker
Martin Jóanesarson
Tavlemontør
Martin Poulsen
Elkonstruktør
Mathias Bisgaard Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Michael Dalgaard Jensen
Tavlemontør
Michael Damm Jensen
Team Manager / Automationsingeniør
Michal H. Nielsen
Elkonstruktør
Mik Zilmer Poulsen
Automationsingeniør
Mikkel Sandberg
Servicetekniker
Mohanabalan Nagaratnam
Tavlemontør
Morten Hüttel
Automationsingeniør
Nicolai Skovslund Winther
Automationsingeniør
Nicolai Warthoe Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Niels Hebsgaard
Automationsingeniør
Ole Peder Andersen
Elektromekaniker
Patrick Gade Misser Winterberg
Servicetekniker
Per Enevoldsen
Arbejdsmand
Peter Frost-Larsen
Servicechef
René Rose Christensen
Kvalitetsansvarlig
Simon Krøll Pedersen
Automationsingeniør
Thomas Bjørn Jensen
Tavlemontør
Thomas Gerth Andersen
Automationsingeniør
Thor P. Duus Kristensen
Automationsingeniør
Trine Piltoft Farsø
Adm. & Marketingsass.
Viktor Rask Bornhøft
Tavlemontør
Zbigniew Gajos
Tavlemontør
bubble